2018 Halli SM

GP pisteet 2018

 

Sarjataulukko 2018 Halli SM
 OttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytGP pisteet
Indians77002461209
Roosters73041411154
Wolverines4202102923
Bouncers7007302322
Eagles0000000
Northern Lights0000000