Arkisto

U15 kehitysjoukkueen leiriläiset 12.10.2013 Turku.
 #SukunimiEtunimiSeura
QB   Toivola Heikki Turku Trojans
QB   Korkalainen Jesper Vantaan TAFT
QB   Toivio Antto Northern Lights
QB   Taikoff Aleksi Butchers
QB   Murtoniemi Arno Roosters
QB   Collier Joona TAFT
QB   Isokangas Otto Crocodiles
QB   Salenius Thomas Tampere Saints
 #SukunimiEtunimiSeura
OL 59 leonardo lundberg turku trojans
OL 64 Hvitfelt Tuomas Turku Trojans
OL 63 Salmenoja Miika Crocodiles Seinäjoki
OL 62 kolehmainen mikko TAFT
OL 53 Tim Leivoja Porvoon butchers
OL 60 Ville Sihvo Helsinki Roosters
OL 52 Heinonen Paavo Turku Trojans
OL 72 Hopia Tony vantaan taft
OL 78 Ojansivu Niilo Jyväskylän Jaguaarit
         
 #SukunimiEtunimiSeura
WR 5 Stigzelius Wilhelm Vantaan TAFT ry
WR 6 Ollanketo Mathias Turku Trojans
WR 9 Tamm Kevin Helsinki 69ers
WR 12 Hanhisalo Arttu Northern Lights, Oulu
WR 95 Sopanen Aleksi Seinäjoki Crocodiles
WR 97 Ouaquif Jonatan Helsinki 69ers
WR 92 Mäkelä Tommi Tampere Saints
WR 86 Lindfors Kim 69ers
WR 10 Maniraho Santtu northern Lights
WR 11 Salejärvi Jere TAFT Vantaa
WR 93 Orpana Nolan Wolverines
WR 3 Särkilahti Joonas Helsinki Roosters
WR 91 Laalo Rasmus Helsinki Wolverines
WR 2 Kuusela Urho Helsinki Wolverines
         
         
 #SukunimiEtunimiSeura
HB 28 Haapala Juho Espoo Devils
HB 30 Kuusiniva Saku Northern Lights Oulu
FB 41 Kärkkäinen Juho Sipoo Bulldogs
FB 42 Vainio Heikki Hyvinkään falcons
HB 35 Mäkisalo Oskari Nokia Ghosthunters
HB 33 Laitila Eero Crocodiles
HB verkkareissa Hyytinen Markus Sipoo Bulldogs
         
         
 #SukunimiEtunimiSeura
LB 46 Pesonen Eppu Bulldogs
LB 50 Jääskeläinen santtu Sipoo Bulldogs
LB 52 Vartiainen Akseli Helsinki Roosters
LB 54 Korpela Markus Tampere Saints
LB 55 Porkka Otto Kotka Eagles
LB 48 Hietala Timi Seinäjoki Crocodiles
LB 98 Iinatti Juuso turku trojans
         
 #SukunimiEtunimiSeura
DL 63 Matikainen Konsta Jyväskylä Jaguaarit
DL 73 Lappi Riku Jyväskylän Jaguaarit
DL 74 Teemu Hukkanen Sipoo Bulldogs
DL 78 Oinonen Otto Falcons Hyvinkää
DL 79 Berg Christer Falcons hyvinkää
DL 80 Soininen Onni Devils
DL 93 yliniemi ville crocodiles seinäjoki
DL 75 lunden tomi turku trojans
DL 59 Varttila Eetu Helsinki Roosters
DL 91 Mujunen Joosua Roosters
DL 77 Muuri Otto Helsinki Wolverines
         
 #SukunimiEtunimiSeura
DB 22 Tuovinen Eemeli Vantaan Taft
DB 25 Karvonen Topi Roosters
DB 30 Kaleva Joonas Seinäjoki Crocodiles
DB 24 Holmberg Veikko Helsinki 69ers
DB 29 Hallamäki Nemo Espoo Devils
DB 11 Linnainmäki Kristian Helsinki Roosters
DB 5 Sampo Lehto Espoo Devils
DB 3 Lehtiniemi Lauri Tampere saints
DB 2 Piiroinen Juho Tampere Saints
DB 10 Halme Jerry Sipoo Bulldogs
DB 97 Häggblom Sebastian Helsinki 69ers

 

Leireille osallistuneet 2017

1.ALANKOONNIBEARS PORI
2.ALINENOLAUSBEARS PORI
3.KARJALAINENSEVERIBEARS PORI
4.PORRITEEMUBEARS PORI
5.ALTIOVEETIBULLDOGS SIPOO
6.DUGANBERKANBULLDOGS SIPOO
7.LEHTONENFELIXBULLDOGS SIPOO
8.NIININENLENNIBUTCHERS PORVOO
9.PUUSTINENVEETIBUTCHERS PORVOO
10.HIETALALUKACROCODILES SEINÄJOKI
11.HIETALAKIIACROCODILES SEINÄJOKI
12.KALLIOVEETICROCODILES SEINÄJOKI
13.KOIVISTOSANTERICROCODILES SEINÄJOKI
14.LAHDENSUOVEETICROCODILES SEINÄJOKI
15.MUSTIKKAMAAJOONACROCODILES SEINÄJOKI
16.MÄKI-MAUNUSEETUCROCODILES SEINÄJOKI
17.PIHLAJAMÄKIJUHOCROCODILES SEINÄJOKI
18.ASIKAINENSANTERIFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
19.ERONENAKIFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
20.HUTTUPANUFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
21.HÄMÄLÄINENELIASFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
22.LEHTINIEMISANTERIFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
23.LOIMUNEVAEETUFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
24.NUORALASSEFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
25.PIHLAJASANTERIFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
26.ROPPONENTOMIFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
27.SAARELAINENFRANS-OSCARFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
28.TALVITIEJUSTUSFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
29.TAPOLAOSKARIFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
30.TAPOLAARTTUFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
31.VÄISÄNENPETRUSFALCONS HYVINKÄÄ
32.ASIKAINENAKSELIHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
33.EFRATIADAMHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
34.EFRATIRONHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
35.HIRVELÄOTSOHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
36.JALKANENJUSSIHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
37.JALKANENJAAKKOHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
38.KAASINENHENRIHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
39.SAARINENNIKOHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
40.TAMMELINMIROHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
41.VILJANENJUUSOHELSINKI EAST CITY GIANTS HELSINKI
42.HEIKKINENSAKARIHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
43.JOKINENJAAKKOHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
44.KANERVAPYRYHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
45.KANNISTOATTEHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
46.MATIKAINENELIASHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
47.RANTANENOTTOHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
48.SAARINENAKUSTIHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
49.SOININENKALLEHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
50.VÄÄTÄINENVEETIHUSKIES HÄMEENLINNA
51.PEURAKUMPUKAAPOJAGUAARIT JYVÄSKYLÄ
52.KORHONENJULIALIONS LOHJA
53.OLLILAAKSELILIONS LOHJA
54.MÄLLINENJOHANNESNORTHERN LIGHTS OULU
55.ESKELINENNUUTTIROOSTERS HELSINKI
56.LIEVONENOLLIROOSTERS HELSINKI
57.PAJARINENARTTUROOSTERS HELSINKI
58.URJANSSONAMBROROOSTERS HELSINKI
59.VEHKOMÄKISANTTUROOSTERS HELSINKI
60.KESKINENLEOSAINTS TAMPERE
61.KOSKIMAAERKKISAINTS TAMPERE
62.MÄKINENVEETISAINTS TAMPERE
63.NIEMELÄJUUSOSAINTS TAMPERE
64.TAVASTIEERIKSAINTS TAMPERE
65.TOIJALAATTESAINTS TAMPERE
66.PAANANENJAAKKOSTEELERS KUOPIO
67.KALLIOKOSKIANTONTAFT VANTAA
68.LEPPÄNENSAMUELTAFT VANTAA
69.NYLUNDTOMMYTAFT VANTAA
70.SALMIHEIMOLEEVITAFT VANTAA
71.SIVONENLEEVITAFT VANTAA
72.STENMANVEETITAFT VANTAA
73.TIMOSKAINENNIKOTAFT VANTAA
74.VIRONMÄKILUKATAFT VANTAA
75.ARIKKABRUNOTROJANS TURKU
76.DIBÁKOLIVERTROJANS TURKU
77.DIBÁKOLIVERTROJANS TURKU
78.MÄKIKIIATROJANS TURKU
79.SAINIOSANTERITROJANS TURKU
80.SARIMOJULIUSTROJANS TURKU
81.VALLENIUSMAXIMUSTROJANS TURKU
82.BACKHOLMJERIVIKINGS VAASA
83.HAUTALAELIASVIKINGS VAASA
84.NÄRHIALEKSIWOLVERINES ESPOO
85.HARJUSAMPOWOLVERINES ESPOO
86.PAJARINENLASSIWOLVERINES ESPOO
87.BERGMANRICOWOLVERINES ESPOO
88.CARPELANOLIVERWOLVERINES ESPOO
89.FAGERROOSALVARWOLVERINES ESPOO
90.MUSTONENVILLEWOLVERINES ESPOO
91.SIITONENAKUWOLVERINES ESPOO
92.SUIKKIHENRIWOLVERINES ESPOO
93.TORORASMUSWOLVERINES ESPOO
94.VIRTAARSIWOLVERINES ESPOO
95.JARADATMALEKWOLVERINES HELSINKI
96.LEPPÄNENAAPOWOLVERINES HELSINKI
97.LUUKKAINENVIIMOWOLVERINES HELSINKI
98.VIUHATUOMASWOLVERINES HELSINKI

 

 

2018 U15 leireille osallistuneet (1&2 leiri)

 

1.Espoo WolverinesPajarinenLassiQB,WR,RB,DB,LB
2.Espoo WolverinesRubinsteinDanielQB
3.Espoo WolverinesRuohonenAnssiWR,DB
4.Espoo WolverinesSuikkiHenriWR,RB,DB
5.Espoo WolverinesToroRasmusQB,WR
6.Espoo WolverinesVirtaArsiLB
1.Helsinki East City GiantsAsikainenAkseliRB
2.Helsinki East City GiantsHirveläOtsoOL,DL
3.Helsinki East City GiantsHuhtaniemiAlexanderOL,DL
4.Helsinki East City GiantsJalkanenJaakkoOL,DL
5.Helsinki East City GiantsKurkiNooaQB,WR
6.Helsinki East City GiantsLaaksoNikolasRB,LB
7.Helsinki East City GiantsLinjaJuusoOL,DL
8.Helsinki East City GiantsNortaAntonRB
9.Helsinki East City GiantsPitkänenNikoOL,DL
10.Helsinki East City GiantsSaarinenNikoQB
11.Helsinki East City GiantsVitikainenEeroDB
1.Helsinki RoostersAsplundMarkusQB
2.Helsinki RoostersHurskainenSimoQB
3.Helsinki RoostersLagströmNiklasOL,DL
4.Helsinki RoostersLehtonenToukoRB,DL
5.Helsinki RoostersPeltonenEeroLB
6.Helsinki RoostersSilomaaJerryQB,WR
7.Helsinki RoostersVainionpääOnniDL
8.Helsinki RoostersWahlsteinGustavWR
1.Helsinki WolverinesJaradatMalekLB
2.Helsinki WolverinesJärvinenJuliusWR
3.Helsinki WolverinesSalonenAkuOL,DL
4.Helsinki WolverinesSundbladLukasQB
5.Helsinki WolverinesTampioSamuelLB,DL
6.Helsinki WolverinesViuhaKaapoWR,DB
32.Hyvinkää FalconsOjalaEetuLB
33.Hyvinkää FalconsPuustinenVeetiDL
34.Hyvinkää FalconsTalvitieJustusWR
35.Hyvinkää FalconsTapolaOskariDB,LB
36.Hyvinkää FalconsVäisänenPetrusDB
37.Hämeenlinna HuskiesJokinenJaakkoQB
38.Hämeenlinna HuskiesPulkkinenJanneRB,LB
39.Jyväskylä JaguaaritLandénJerryWR
1.Kouvola IndiansKivikkoSakuWR,RB
2.Kouvola IndiansLipolaJarnoLB
3.Kouvola IndiansSavolainenSanteriQB,DL
4.Kuopio SteelersKeituriJoonaLB,OL,DL
5.Kuopio SteelersPaulusTuukkaQB
45.Lohja LionsKorhonenJuliaDB
46.Lohja LionsOllilaAkseliWR,DB
47.Oulu Northern LightsJuutinenPaavoWR
48.Oulu Northern LightsKantolaValtteriQB
49.Oulu Northern LightsTuovinenAaroWR,LB
50.Pori BearsAlankoOnniDB
51.Pori BearsAlinenOlausOL,DL
52.Pori BearsKarjalainenSeveriDB
53.Pori BearsKoskelaArttuLB
54.Porvoo ButchersNiininenLenniRB
55.Seinäjoki CrocodilesPihlajamäkiJuhoLB
56.Seinäjoki CrocodilesRinneLeeviLB,OL,DL
57.Sipoo BulldogsKuutamoLauriRB,LB
58.Sipoo BulldogsRytkönenVilhoWR,DB
59.Tampere SaintsIllikainenHenriDL
60.Tampere SaintsKapanenTopiasRB
61.Tampere SaintsLammiTuukkaQB,LB
62.Tampere SaintsTakaloEliasOL
63.Tampere SaintsToijalaOskariQB
64.Tampere SaintsVirtanenJerryDL
65.Turku TrojansArikkaBrunoQB
66.Turku TrojansDibakOliverQB
67.Turku TrojansGrönlundJimiOL,DL
68.Turku TrojansKoskenmäkidanielWR
69.Turku TrojansMajaHuugoDL
70.Turku TrojansNiemiOtsoWR
71.Turku TrojansVartiainenVäinöDL
72.VantaaKuronenAapeliLB
73.Vantaa TAFTBaldaufLassiRB
74.Vantaa TAFTLeppänenSampoDL
75.Vantaa TAFTNystenOlliWR,RB
76.Vantaa TAFTSivonenLeeviLB
77.Vantaa TAFTVironmäkiLukaDL
78.Wasa RoyalsArvilaAxelLB
79.Wasa RoyalsKänsäläJohannesQB,WR
80.Wasa RoyalsMonnetEmilDB,LBf