2018 Halli SM

GP pisteet 2018

 

Sarjataulukko 2018 Halli SM
 OttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytGP pisteet
Indians11100141420012
Eagles43011451235
Roosters73041411154
Wolverines420267493
Bouncers1100111324233
Northern Lights42021261152